CUMMINS POWER GENERATION LTD C150 D5 CUMMINS 6BTA5.9-G2
CASE 580SR 2004
CASE 580SR 2004
CASE 580SR SERIE 2 2004
CASE 580SR SERIE 2 2004
CASE 695 SUPER M 2004
GEHL CTL80 YANMAR YANMAR 4TNE106T
NEW HOLLAND B110 NEWHOLLA 445T/M2
NEW HOLLAND B115 NEWHOLLA 445T/M2
NEW HOLLAND B95 NEWHOLLA 445T/M2
NEW HOLLAND B95LR NEWHOLLA 445T/M2
NEW HOLLAND B95TC NEWHOLLA 445T/M2
NEW HOLLAND L-885 L-885
NEW HOLLAND LB110.B NEWHOLLA NEW HOLLAND 31045869
NEW HOLLAND LB115.B NEWHOLLA F4GE0484G*D (4.5L)
NEW HOLLAND LB90.B NEWHOLLA NEW HOLLAND 31044887

1R2121/2R2121C Hava filtri dəsti CNH-84217229

AZN49.00Price
  • AHLMANN 4198305A
    AIRMAN 3214312700
    ARGO 427471A1
    ATLAS 2981113
    ATLASCPC 5112305242
    AUSA 460231100
    BALDWIN RS3544
    BENFORD 17411080A
    BIG FILT GB9241
    BOMAG 38052098
    BOMAG 5730100
    BOSCH 1457433332
    C.N.H 84217229
    CASE 1,32E+11
    CASE 222421A1
    CASE 252640A1
    CASE 6190627M1
    CASE 6915571
    CASE 85827540
    CASE 87418364
    CASE 87438248
    CASE KMH0781
    CASE X2950576
    CASEIH 47132345
    CAT 1106326
    CAT 2124477
    CLAAS 13002800
    COOPERS AEM2668
    CROSLAND 9783
    DEUTZ 90002042
    DIFA 4383
    DONALDSON P772580
    DONALDSON P785769
    DONALDSON P828889
    DOOSAN A123664
    DYNAPAC 374771
    DYNAPAC 4812159479
    DYNAPAC D964441209
    FAI 848101144
    FENGYE FKU770A
    FIAAM FLI6926
    FIAT 72957460
    FILDA FA1009
    FORD 86555826
    FRAM CA5741
    FRAM CA8308
    FURUKAWA 8970608103
    GEHL L99453
    GUD ADG1131R
    HAULOTTE 2326001900
    HEDEN 69800017
    HENGST E434L
    HIFI FILTER SA16580
    HITACHI L4486002
    HYUNDAI 11FQ20250
    INGERSOL 43931948
    INGERSOL 59046797
    INGERSOL 85400729
    INGERSOL 89310700
    INGERSOL 92793025
    INGERSOL 93793025
    IVECO 1903669
    IVECO 2992677
    IVECO 504064501
    IVECO 8032064
    IVECO 8041642
    IVECO 99478393
    JCBAMFOR 32915701
    JDEERE AT171853
    JDEERE KV16429
    JDEERE RE62220
    JDEERE RT6005011111
    JLGI 7021080
    JLGI 80273010
    JLGI 80273042
    JURAFIL SA16580
    KHD 4446016
    KOBELCO 87438247
    KOBELCO LP02P000043
    KOMATSU 2260211111
    KOMATSU 3EC0242240
    KOMATSU 42N0211960
    KOMATSU 42R01H0P06
    KOMATSU 6001852100
    KOMATSU 6001852110
    KOMATSU 848101144
    KOMATSU 848101189
    KRALINAT LA1753
    KRAMER 1000113383
    KUBOTA 5970026112
    LIEBHERR 10013115
    LIEBHERR 7619404
    MACCORMI 3540051M1
    MACCORMI 427471A1
    MACCORMI MC222421A1
    MACDON 111060
    MAHLE LX1142
    MANITOU 1000485
    MANITOU 3658024
    MANN C17337
    MANN C173372
    MANN & HUMMEL C17337
    MANN & HUMMEL C173372
    MASSEY 3540051M1
    MASSEY 4270033M1
    MASSEY 6190627M1
    MECALAC 6050112
    MECALAC 605A0026
    MECALAC E6050112
    MECALAC E605011200
    MECALAC E605A0026
    NELSON 70956N
    NEWHOLLA 47128157
    NEWHOLLA 47132343
    NEWHOLLA 47137832
    NEWHOLLA 76094056
    NEWHOLLA 84036676
    NEWHOLLA 85827539
    NEWHOLLA 86555826
    NEWHOLLA 86982524
    NEWHOLLA 87438249
    NEWHOLLA 87631623
    NEWHOLLA 87682989
    NEWHOLLA 87682993
    OMCARREL 9849647
    ONAN 1403068
    ORENSTEI 2271979
    PERKINS 26510342
    PERKINS 901048
    PF PROGR PF50920
    PHHARN 1046Z1023
    PINGUELY 2324005070
    PURFLUX A1082
    RENAULT 6005027613
    RENAULTA 7700061011
    RENAULTD 6005011111
    ROCKFIL RF16005
    ROCKFIL RF21001
    RONGSUN RK839A
    SAME 1022530
    SAME 90003010
    SDMO 330360105
    SDMO 330560610
    TAKEUCHI 10604003
    TAKEUCHI 11911712560
    TAMROCK 77007055
    TCM 2640237011
    TECFIL ARS8889
    TECNOCAR A920
    TOYOTA 1,77413E+11
    TOYOTA 720425
    UFI 2735600
    VAPORMAT VPD7225
    VERMEER 220166005
    VM 41132021F
    VOLVO 11883618
    VOLVO 16631880
    VOLVO X001786U01
    VOOLCO VP8201A
    WIRTGEN 135221
    WIX 49993
    WOODGATE WGA1080
    YANMAR 12395012560
  • Daxili diameter ,mm 95
    Maksimal diameter ,mm 163
    Hündürlük ,mm 355
    Çəki və həcm
    Çəkisi ,kg ~1.02
    Qutuda sayı,ədəd 1
    Qutu ilə çəkisi ,kg ~1.02
    Qutunun həcmi,m3 ~0.0063